Members Login
username
password
Forgotten password?
Register
Home
About
Guides
Rules
Teams
Rankings
Team
Contributors
Current Month
Current Year
Individual
All
Womens
Juniors
Sessions
Recent
Image Gallery
Contact
Individual Rankings
Filter country:
Australia
Belgium
Croatia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Poland
Spain
Sweden
United States of America
Filter year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Filter month:
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Filter state:
AU: QLD
AU: NSW
AU: VIC
AU: ACT
AU: SA
AU: NT
AU: WA
AU: TAS
AU: Other
NZ: Nth Is
NZ: Sth Is
HR: North
HR: South
JP: East
JP: West
HR: East
HR: West
NL: MID
NL: N
NL: NW
NL: S
GB: Engl-E
GB: Engl-Mid
GB: Scot
GB: Wales
FI: Aland
FI: W
FI: S
FI: Oulu
FI: Lap
FI: E
GB: Engl-N
GB: Engl-NW
GB: Engl-S
GB: Engl-SW
GB: Man
IL: Rep
IL: N
US: AK
US: GL
US: HI
US: MW
US: NE
FR: IDF
US: S
US: SE
US: W
HK: I
HK: NT
BE: Brus
BE: Flan
BE: Wall
DE: North
DE: South
SE: North
SE: Mid
SE: East
SE: West
SE: South
IT: NE
IT: NW
IT: Central
IT: South
IT: Sicily
IT: Sardinia
FR: NO
FR: NE
FR: SE
FR: SO
GRE: GM
FR: NC
US: USA
HUN: Hun
ES: S
PL: S
Filter team:
2u3
Admin
Aeolus
Amazing Windsurfspot Speed Team
Astronauts
Ballarat Bastards
Barmera Boardheads
Belgian Slalom Team
BeNeFun speedteam
Black Team Australia
Board Crazy Girls
Board Senseless
Bogan Speed Team
Bonno Blasters
BOP MOB
Burrum Heads M.O.B.
Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)
Coastal Speed team
Cockroaches
Connewarre Cremasters
CQ Ripple Riders
Crazy Frogs
Cro Aeolus Speedhunterz
Cro Chop Breakers
Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies
Cro Great White Speed Team
Cro Gust Busters
Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team
Cro Lakrdija Pro Team
Cro North Adriatic Team
Cro Preluka Wildness
Cro Soulwindsurf Team
Cro Storm Chasers
Cro Windfakers
Croatian Speed Team
Double Demerits
Dutch Fun Speeders
East Coast Speed Hawks
Easy Riders
Far South Coast GPS
Father & Son
FMF
FNQ Mob
Fogland Speed Surfers
Gold Coast
Gold Coast Express
Green Lantern
Grevelingen Chop Team
Gustbusters
Hungarian Windriders
Illawarra Speedsters
Irish Speed Kings
Islanders
Italian Bora Riders
Jaume's team
JP/NP Mob Netherlands
Lake Mac Rough Riders
Lake Macquarie
Mandurah Mob
Memorial Team
Mid-North Coast Marauders
Monofilm Mulisha
Moreton Bay Mob
Morito Beach
Munje i Somovi
Nevera s Kvarnera!
O-Spot
Oesterdam Boardriders Club
Oesterdam Locals Team
Onboard Master Blasters
One Eyed Cantabrians
One More Knot
Perth City Mooches
Perth Southsiders
Pinnaroos
Pirates of the Cootharabean
Point-7 BlackTeam Holland
Polish gps speed challenge
Portland Pirates
Pursuit
Redcliffe Freeriders
Retired
Retired ACT
Retired NSW
Retired Queensland
Retired SA
Retired Tasmania
Retired Victoria
Retired W.A
Roaring 40's Wellington
Rough Water Riders
SA Gybe Turkeys
SA Speed Demons
SA Speedsters
Saka Beach
Sandstone Seabreezers
Senaga
SEQ Team
Slo Coldbeer Team
Slo Nuclear Power Team
SLO Nucleobeers
Slo Zusterna Team
South West Chapter
Speed Team Lauwersmeer
Speed Team Makkum
SpeedEnz
Speedsyndicate.nl
St George SC Speed Team
St John's Mud Sharks
Stockholm Speedsurfing Team
Stormriders
Sunshine Coast Vikings
Surf-Forum.com
Swan River Mob
Tassie Speed Seekers
Team Oolderplas
Team A
Team East
Team Germany
Team Horst-Speed4Fun
Team Juice
Team Maui
Team Weed Speed
Team Whippet
Teammuiderberg.nl
The Breakaways
The Bridesmaids
The Luftbremzers
The Pit Crew
The Sailfish
The Southerly Busters
The Speedsters
The Wannabees
The West Coast Speedsters
Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team
United Speedsailors of America
Vazeljin lovers
W44 Speed Team
WA Speed Team
Wad1team
Wallys
West Coast Speed
WestozWind's Divas & Warriors
Windfunckers Pag
WindWarrior Speed Divas
WK Speed Warriors
ZeroBeaufort Speedteam
Filter age division:
Kiddie (12 and under)
Junior (13 - 17)
Open (18 - 34)
Master (35 - 44)
Grand Master (45 - 59)
Legend (60+)
Unknown
Filter ages from:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
to:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
Filter gender:
Female
2 Second Peak
Rank
Sailor
Score
1
Fahrenheit
46.25
2
Heckle
43.69
3
jmradiguet
43.26
4
jpqr
42.21
5
Jerome
41.22
6
Jeckel
38.69
7
Erwan NC 400
38.66
8
Goulven NC215
38.39
9
Damien NC 717
37.80
10
Power106
37.69
11
Toniouka
37.68
12
Thier
36.43
13
NICO NC62
36.29
14
Nono
35.86
15
Sean
34.81
16
Cameron
34.63
17
Loran
34.50
18
NC18
33.50
19
NC708
32.78
20
teotyl
31.98
21
Marine NC239
31.44
22
Erwan NC 103
31.27
23
milux
31.08
24
Claude NC 67
31.04
25
Tiffany NC88
30.72
26
Walter
30.68
27
Christophe NC 49
29.41
28
POPO 990
28.43
29
NICO NC62
28.27
30
kazushi
27.78
31
Erik
26.74
32
Franck
25.70
33
Jules Grange
25.60
34
NC 99
24.05
35
Payo59
22.84
36
NANOUNC
22.18
5 x 10 Second Average
Rank
Sailor
Score
1
jpqr
38.66
2
Jerome
37.79
3
Heckle
37.30
4
Erwan NC 400
36.87
5
Goulven NC215
36.78
6
Power106
35.82
7
Jeckel
35.70
8
NICO NC62
35.41
9
jmradiguet
34.82
10
Damien NC 717
34.68
11
Thier
34.14
12
Nono
33.50
13
Toniouka
33.39
14
Fahrenheit
32.76
15
Sean
32.30
16
NC18
32.00
17
NC708
31.33
18
Cameron
31.03
19
teotyl
30.61
20
milux
30.24
21
Loran
30.21
22
Erwan NC 103
29.65
23
Claude NC 67
29.53
24
Walter
29.37
25
Tiffany NC88
28.54
26
NICO NC62
28.40
27
Marine NC239
28.21
28
Christophe NC 49
27.75
29
POPO 990
27.01
30
kazushi
25.89
31
Franck
24.71
32
Jules Grange
24.68
33
Erik
24.44
34
NC 99
22.39
35
Payo59
21.75
36
NANOUNC
21.07
1 Hour
Rank
Sailor
Score
1
Power106
27.22
2
Goulven NC215
26.15
3
Erwan NC 400
25.18
4
Heckle
25.17
5
Toniouka
25.05
6
jpqr
24.99
7
Nono
24.69
8
jmradiguet
24.49
9
Jeckel
23.83
10
Thier
23.64
11
NC708
23.26
12
Fahrenheit
22.97
13
Cameron
22.94
14
NICO NC62
22.75
15
Sean
22.47
16
milux
22.23
17
Loran
22.16
18
Claude NC 67
21.76
19
teotyl
20.48
20
Christophe NC 49
19.94
21
Damien NC 717
19.76
22
NC18
19.68
23
kazushi
19.51
24
Marine NC239
18.91
25
Walter
18.57
26
POPO 990
18.38
27
Jules Grange
18.19
28
Jerome
18.16
29
Erwan NC 103
17.00
30
NICO NC62
16.39
31
NC 99
15.84
32
Tiffany NC88
14.69
33
Erik
13.72
34
Payo59
13.59
35
Franck
11.83
36
NANOUNC
10.61
Alpha Racing 500m
Rank
Sailor
Score
1
jpqr
27.20
2
Jeckel
26.56
3
Goulven NC215
26.03
4
Power106
25.89
5
Heckle
25.64
6
Nono
24.13
7
Jerome
23.97
8
jmradiguet
23.95
9
Erwan NC 400
23.93
10
Toniouka
23.91
11
NICO NC62
23.51
12
Loran
23.31
13
Cameron
22.82
14
teotyl
22.79
15
Thier
22.67
16
Sean
22.21
17
NC708
22.10
18
POPO 990
21.96
19
Damien NC 717
21.79
20
Marine NC239
21.76
21
milux
21.57
22
Fahrenheit
21.55
23
Walter
21.40
24
Christophe NC 49
21.06
25
NICO NC62
20.31
26
kazushi
20.07
27
NC18
19.60
28
Claude NC 67
19.51
29
Erwan NC 103
19.50
30
NC 99
18.90
31
Tiffany NC88
18.34
32
Franck
18.08
33
Payo59
17.35
34
Erik
15.46
35
Jules Grange
13.92
36
NANOUNC
12.93
Nautical Mile
Rank
Sailor
Score
1
Fahrenheit
38.44
2
jpqr
36.91
3
Erwan NC 400
34.02
4
Heckle
34.01
5
Goulven NC215
33.67
6
Jerome
33.46
7
Jeckel
32.57
8
Power106
32.15
9
jmradiguet
31.82
10
Toniouka
30.65
11
Sean
30.23
12
NICO NC62
29.93
13
Loran
29.79
14
Thier
29.31
15
NC708
29.17
16
Nono
29.12
17
Cameron
29.09
18
NC18
28.81
19
teotyl
28.56
20
milux
27.15
21
Tiffany NC88
27.11
22
Walter
26.94
23
Damien NC 717
26.46
24
Claude NC 67
26.38
25
Marine NC239
26.15
26
NICO NC62
25.61
27
POPO 990
25.08
28
Christophe NC 49
24.82
29
Erwan NC 103
24.81
30
Erik
24.07
31
Jules Grange
22.70
32
Franck
22.54
33
kazushi
22.41
34
NC 99
19.67
35
Payo59
18.95
36
NANOUNC
17.94
Distance Travelled
Rank
Sailor
Score
1
Jerome
205.42
2
NC708
193.90
3
Damien NC 717
162.31
4
Heckle
149.84
5
Marine NC239
149.37
6
jpqr
141.89
7
Sean
140.40
8
Goulven NC215
133.63
9
Erwan NC 400
131.20
10
Thier
117.10
11
jmradiguet
110.36
12
Cameron
107.80
13
milux
102.08
14
Toniouka
101.40
15
Jeckel
100.69
16
NICO NC62
98.19
17
Loran
94.92
18
Claude NC 67
85.49
19
kazushi
80.46
20
NC18
78.24
21
POPO 990
77.20
22
Power106
76.84
23
Fahrenheit
67.47
24
Tiffany NC88
64.87
25
Christophe NC 49
63.21
26
Nono
61.87
27
Walter
57.91
28
Jules Grange
56.05
29
teotyl
54.34
30
NICO NC62
52.12
31
Erik
51.56
32
Erwan NC 103
49.10
33
Payo59
46.30
34
Franck
40.39
35
NC 99
31.18
36
NANOUNC
29.89
Overall
Rank
Sailor
Score
1
jpqr
20
2
Heckle
22
3
Goulven NC215
31
4
Erwan NC 400
35
5
Jeckel
46
6
jmradiguet
48
7
Jerome
49
8
Power106
51
9
Toniouka
63
10
Thier
72
11
Fahrenheit
73
12
NICO NC62
74
13
Sean
79
14
NC708
81
14
Nono
81
16
Damien NC 717
85
17
Cameron
89
18
Loran
97
19
milux
113
20
teotyl
120
21
NC18
121
22
Marine NC239
122
23
Claude NC 67
135
24
Walter
147
25
POPO 990
149
26
Christophe NC 49
152
27
Tiffany NC88
158
28
kazushi
161
29
Erwan NC 103
163
30
NICO NC62
166
31
Jules Grange
186
32
Erik
192
33
Franck
196
34
NC 99
198
35
Payo59
205
36
NANOUNC
216