Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team47.17
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam46.10
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club42.24
4Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids41.42
5Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers40.46
6Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team39.79
7Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express38.57
8Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob38.24
9South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians38.04
10Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos37.87
11West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!37.17
12New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs36.56
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team36.43
14South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team36.25
15New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)36.02
16South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas35.98
17New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters35.95
18Queensland (Australia)Pursuit35.42
19Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob35.07
20New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie35.06
21New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters35.00
22Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team34.70
23Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob34.39
24New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders34.09
25New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team33.09
26New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits32.93
27Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders32.91
28Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob32.55
29Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings31.55
30USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America29.83
31Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot28.14
32New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways27.69
33Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers27.34
34Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew23.54
35West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team22.41
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team44.65
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam43.02
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club39.78
4Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids38.71
5Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team36.83
6Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers36.44
7South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians36.32
8Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express35.81
9Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob35.51
10Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos34.98
11West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!34.82
12South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas33.91
13New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs33.79
14Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team33.78
15South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team33.68
16New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters33.28
17Queensland (Australia)Pursuit32.85
18Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob32.42
19Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob32.35
20Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team32.04
21New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie31.89
22New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)31.80
23New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team31.35
24New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits31.28
25New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters31.02
26Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob30.95
27New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders30.87
28Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders30.18
29Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings29.79
30USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America27.45
31New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways25.64
32Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot25.28
33Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers24.79
34Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew21.74
35West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team20.03
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob25.25
2Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team23.29
3Queensland (Australia)Pursuit23.07
4Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob22.42
5Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express22.35
6Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team21.73
7South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team21.65
8Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos21.37
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club21.25
10Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings21.11
11New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team21.06
12New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs20.98
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie20.73
14South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam20.57
15Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers19.84
16South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians19.77
17Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob19.51
18Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team19.22
19West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!17.95
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America16.73
21New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)16.35
22New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways15.95
23New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders15.82
24Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids15.39
25New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits14.79
26New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters14.66
27Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob14.64
28South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas14.60
29New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters14.53
30Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders13.86
31Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers12.04
32Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot11.82
33South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team10.56
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team5.21
35Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew4.67
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam26.71
2Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers26.15
3Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express25.54
4South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team25.13
5Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club24.80
6Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob24.64
7Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids24.21
8Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team24.05
9Queensland (Australia)Pursuit23.94
10West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!23.92
11Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos23.76
12Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team23.49
13South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians23.01
14New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs22.75
15New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters22.70
16New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie22.13
17South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team22.06
18New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team22.06
19Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob21.88
20New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)21.70
21Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob21.56
22New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits21.28
23Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings21.22
24Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team20.79
25Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob20.45
26Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders20.02
27South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas19.28
28New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways19.26
29USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America19.19
30New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters18.69
31New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders18.56
32Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers17.58
33Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot14.82
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team12.66
35Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew9.43
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids33.00
2Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team32.26
3Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob31.22
4South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team30.78
5Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers30.66
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos30.17
7New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs29.66
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club29.60
9Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob28.94
10Queensland (Australia)Pursuit28.59
11Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob28.09
12South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas27.83
13Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings27.81
14Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team27.53
15South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam27.50
16Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express27.48
17Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob27.39
18New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team26.67
19South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians26.50
20West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!26.07
21Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team25.94
22New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits25.75
23New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie25.74
24USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America25.26
25Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders24.69
26New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders23.06
27Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot22.24
28New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)21.82
29New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways21.65
30New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters21.60
31New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters20.69
32Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers18.59
33Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew15.37
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team9.85
35South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team9.03
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express183.31
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob159.70
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam150.19
4Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob128.00
5South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team126.46
6Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob125.70
7New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie117.04
8New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team106.45
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club103.88
10Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings102.97
11Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos96.17
12South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas95.32
13USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America92.75
14Queensland (Australia)Pursuit92.73
15South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians86.00
16Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers78.97
17Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team77.00
18Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team75.51
19West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!73.25
20New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits72.97
21New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs69.66
22New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders66.17
23New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)63.63
24Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team60.26
25New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways57.83
26New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters50.16
27Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers48.85
28Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids46.66
29Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot42.79
30New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters41.10
31Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders31.61
32Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob31.33
33South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team25.01
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team21.64
35Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew11.06
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob29
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam37
2Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club37
4Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express40
5Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers49
6Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team51
7Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos56
8South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team62
9Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids68
10Queensland (Australia)Pursuit71
11Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team73
12New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs79
12Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob79
12South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians79
15West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!90
16New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie100
17New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team103
18South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas107
18South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team107
18Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob107
21Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings114
22Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team122
23New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)129
24New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters134
25New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits139
25Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob139
27USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America146
28New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders153
29New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters162
30New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways167
30Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders167
32Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot184
33Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers188
34West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team206
34Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew206