Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers43.89
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam40.13
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos38.71
4New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team37.83
5Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team37.50
6Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids37.33
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob37.03
8Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob36.27
9Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob36.20
10South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team36.03
11South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers35.98
12Queensland (Australia)Pursuit35.60
13South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas35.34
14New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs35.32
15Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club34.82
16West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!34.60
17Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob33.64
18New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie33.61
19New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)32.57
20New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters32.14
21Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot31.99
22Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings31.93
23Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders31.57
24Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team30.70
25New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders30.38
26USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America30.06
27New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits29.91
28West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters29.40
29South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians28.70
30West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team27.49
31Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team27.45
32Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders26.99
33Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers26.26
34North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi26.08
35East (Great Britain)Team East25.87
36New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters24.74
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers40.54
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam37.25
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos35.59
4Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team35.52
5New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team34.62
6Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob34.50
7South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers34.09
8Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids33.74
9Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob33.72
10South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas33.59
11South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team33.46
12Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club33.11
13Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob33.08
14Queensland (Australia)Pursuit32.92
15West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!32.85
16New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs32.74
17Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob31.94
18New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie31.28
19Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings30.19
20New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)29.48
21Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot29.25
22Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders28.87
23New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters28.49
24West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters28.31
25USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America28.21
26Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team28.19
27New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits28.16
28New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders28.05
29South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians27.20
30Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team25.66
31West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team25.34
32Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers24.99
33East (Great Britain)Team East24.55
34North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi23.63
35Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders23.37
36New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters22.98
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs24.87
2Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob22.11
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam22.02
4Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team20.58
5Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob19.80
6West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!19.38
7Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders19.26
8Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings18.89
9Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos18.57
10South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers18.55
11South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team18.52
12New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie18.31
13South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas18.05
14New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team18.04
15Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob18.01
16USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America17.95
17Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team17.54
18Queensland (Australia)Pursuit16.89
19Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club16.70
20New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits16.56
21Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot16.42
22Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers16.15
23Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers15.41
24New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)14.94
25Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob14.64
26South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians14.47
27Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids14.36
28Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team14.25
29East (Great Britain)Team East13.67
30New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders12.38
31West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team11.55
32West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters11.40
33New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters10.47
34New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters8.63
35North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi8.27
36Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders3.56
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers25.77
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam24.53
3Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team24.05
4Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids23.34
5New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs23.34
6New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team23.14
7South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers23.09
8Queensland (Australia)Pursuit23.00
9West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!22.69
10South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team22.34
11Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob22.29
12Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob22.28
13New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)22.05
14West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters21.41
15Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob21.25
16Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob20.74
17South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas20.73
18Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos20.36
19Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings20.31
20Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders20.31
21Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team19.97
22New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits19.89
23New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders19.87
24USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America19.79
25New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie19.58
26Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club19.07
27New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters18.77
28South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians18.16
29Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team18.12
30North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi17.67
31Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders17.59
32Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers17.15
33West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team16.01
34East (Great Britain)Team East15.74
35Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot14.84
36New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters14.17
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team30.35
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob29.87
3South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers29.29
4New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs29.29
5South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam29.05
6Queensland (Australia)Pursuit28.66
7New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team28.22
8Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob27.94
9Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids27.52
10West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!27.36
11South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team26.55
12Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos26.55
13Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot26.53
14Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club26.29
15Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings25.89
16New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits24.90
17Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob24.72
18South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas24.56
19South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians24.53
20New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie24.39
21Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders24.32
22Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob23.98
23Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers23.92
24New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters23.91
25USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America23.20
26Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team22.17
27West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters22.10
28Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers22.01
29New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)21.60
30Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team19.94
31East (Great Britain)Team East19.72
32New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters19.34
33West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team18.75
34Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders18.71
35New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders18.01
36North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi14.22
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club131.68
2Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob130.00
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam111.35
4South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas101.78
5Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob98.62
6New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie91.07
7Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings87.66
8New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team86.89
9Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos85.13
10Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team82.94
11South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers76.05
12West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!74.72
13Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob74.28
14New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs69.99
15Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team67.05
16South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team66.82
17Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team64.63
18Queensland (Australia)Pursuit60.69
19USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America56.94
20New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits52.26
21Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot50.75
22Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers50.64
23Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob50.01
24Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers47.87
25South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians45.04
26Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders44.74
27New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)42.00
28Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids39.03
29New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters37.39
30New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders35.55
31East (Great Britain)Team East28.65
32North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi28.01
33West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team27.73
34West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters27.02
35New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters22.52
36Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders13.99
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam17
2Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team27
3New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team44
4South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers49
5Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob51
6New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs54
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos54
8Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob61
9Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob67
10West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!68
11South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team69
12Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers70
13South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas75
14Queensland (Australia)Pursuit76
15Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids82
16Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club87
17Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings90
18New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie99
19Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob100
20Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders119
21New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits132
21New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)132
21Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot132
24USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America135
25Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team144
26Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team150
27South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians156
28New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters157
29West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters159
30New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders171
31Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers172
32West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team191
33East (Great Britain)Team East193
34North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi201
35Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders204
36New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters208