Combined Yearly Team Rankings for:


Key:
Black = Normal score
Red = Forfeit (no team session for the month)
(Grey) = Discard (not counted towards final score)

Overall
RankStateTeamHandicapJanFebMarScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team021182968
2Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers020403797
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob019314797
4New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie0429139172
5Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos0506459173
6Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot0737826177
7Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew0436483190
7New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs0496774190
9New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)0579278227
10Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club0978249228
11Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob0626899229
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team01006985254
13South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam01367350259
14New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits09910279280
15New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters0110108108326
16Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders0113137103353
17South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates01609797354
18Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings0100101166367
19Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew0110103156369
20New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways012976173378
21Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob016269150381
22South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team0146155107408
23Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters0117166138421
24New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters0129168137434
25New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders0170182102454
26South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas0194135145474
27Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun0149176150475
28South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians0124142221487
29South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team0246112133491
30Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters0151118240509
31Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees0147152240539
32Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders0179171201551
33Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team0246173139558
34Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.0176153240569
35East (Great Britain)Team East0159171240570
36Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob082258240580
37South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders0246217135598
38South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers0246258119623
39USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America0246237159642
40Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team0208230206644
41Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot0191248207646
42New South Wales (Australia)Far South Coast GPS0208230211649
43Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters0208209240657
44East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks0246258172676
45North West (Netherlands)Wad1team0191258240689
46North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters0246243211700
47New South Wales (Australia)Stormriders0238258240736
48North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team0246258240744
48West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness0246258240744
48South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons0246258240744
48New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches0246258240744
48West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters0246258240744
48North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades0246258240744
48West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!0246258240744
48North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team0246258240744
48Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders0246258240744
48West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers0246258240744
48Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus0246258240744
48North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum0246258240744