Combined Yearly Team Rankings for:


Key:
Black = Normal score
Red = Forfeit (no team session for the month)
(Grey) = Discard (not counted towards final score)

Overall
RankStateTeamHandicapJanFebScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob0191938
2Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew0303161
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos0274471
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers0385189
5New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs05263115
6South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team03889127
7Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob07175146
8Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob08581166
9New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie09193184
10USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America010085185
11Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team09796193
12Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club029168197
13Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters012774201
14New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits012582207
15New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team017839217
16New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters0125100225
17South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam085145230
18Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew016766233
19Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders0109126235
20New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)081158239
21Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob0142100242
22Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters014996245
23New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways0156104260
24South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers0127139266
25South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians0125143268
26New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters0150129279
27South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons083217300
28Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings0195122317
29South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates0140187327
30New South Wales (Australia)Far South Coast GPS0159170329
31Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot0144189333
32New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders0186156342
33Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees0149195344
34Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot0194173367
34Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team0176191367
36South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team0167258425
37Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers0221209430
38North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB0173258431
38Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team0264167431
38South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas0264167431
41West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!0264194458
42East (Great Britain)Team East0264197461
43North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team0227240467
44Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders0214258472
45East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks0233258491
46North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades0250247497
47Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun0242258500
48Western Australia (Australia)Wallys0264258522
48South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag0264258522
48Victoria (Australia)Green Lantern0264258522
48New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders0264258522
48Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters0264258522
48North West (Great Britain)WK Speed Warriors0264258522
48Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.0264258522
48South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders0264258522
48Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders0264258522
48North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters0264258522
48New South Wales (Australia)Stormriders0264258522