Combined Yearly Team Rankings for:


Key:
Black = Normal score
Red = Forfeit (no team session for the month)
(Grey) = Discard (not counted towards final score)

Overall
RankStateTeamHandicapJanFebMarAprScore
1Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team030244140135
2Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob019217227139
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos027525825162
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers038593648181
5New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs052703626184
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob071836217233
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob085375364239
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club0291683232261
9South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team0388810681313
10Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew0167754961352
11South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam0851365795373
12Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters01277869128402
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie09110380129403
14New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters01258379124411
15Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team097102129102430
16South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers0127143100108478
17Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings019513113382541
18Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders0109135156143543
19New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)081162104198545
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America010093196171560
21New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters0150133156143582
22New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits012589169202585
23South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians0125153129181588
24Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team017618314494597
25Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob0142106258130636
26South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates0140191101228660
27New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team017849211228666
28West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!0264197119115695
29Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot0144192192169697
30New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways015669258228711
31South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team016725867228720
32Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team0264171179112726
33Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters014996258228731
34New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders0186106222218732
35New South Wales (Australia)Far South Coast GPS0159175175228737
36West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers026425814299763
37South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons083221258228790
37Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers0221206198165790
39South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas0264172143228807
40North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team0227240199145811
41Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees0149199258228834
42Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot0194177258228857
43West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers026425825888868
44South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag0264258221139882
45South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers0264258135228885
46Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun0242258208180888
47East (Great Britain)Team East0264202258172896
48North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB0173258258228917
49Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders0264258232165919
50Queensland (Australia)Pursuit0264258193228943
51Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders0214258258228958
52North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades0250247235228960
53East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks0233258258228977
54West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness02642582582281008
54North West (Great Britain)WK Speed Warriors02642582582281008
54West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters02642582582281008
54Western Australia (Australia)Wallys02642582582281008
54Northern Territory (Australia)Admin02642582582281008
54South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders02642582582281008
54Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.02642582582281008
54New South Wales (Australia)Lake Mac Rough Riders02642582582281008
54North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters02642582582281008
54South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team02642582582281008
54Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters02642582582281008
54North West (Netherlands)Wad1team02642582582281008
54Victoria (Australia)Green Lantern02642582582281008
54New South Wales (Australia)Stormriders02642582582281008