Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club45.42
2South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers43.38
3Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob41.85
4New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs38.75
5Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos37.88
6Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob37.63
7West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers37.24
8Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers37.09
9West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers36.69
10Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob36.39
11Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew36.34
12New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters35.86
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team35.63
14New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie35.47
15Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob34.95
16South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team34.34
17Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team34.30
18USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America33.99
19Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team33.07
20South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam33.06
21Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters32.77
22West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!32.68
23Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings32.54
24New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters32.30
25Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders31.89
26South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians31.62
27North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team30.48
28Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot29.97
29Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team29.90
30New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)29.56
31South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag29.30
32East (Great Britain)Team East29.06
33Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers27.85
34Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun27.33
35Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders27.31
36New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders20.19
37New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits19.81
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club42.00
2South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers39.19
3Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob38.67
4New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs35.90
5Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos35.75
6Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob35.20
7Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers34.96
8West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers34.76
9West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers34.30
10Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew34.06
11New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters33.89
12Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob33.72
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team33.07
14Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob33.00
15Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team32.98
16New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie32.14
17South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam31.65
18Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings31.29
19South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team31.29
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America31.26
21Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters31.19
22Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team31.04
23West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!30.43
24South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians29.73
25New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters29.59
26North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team28.94
27Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders28.91
28Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot28.10
29Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team28.08
30East (Great Britain)Team East27.56
31South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag27.49
32New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)26.98
33Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders26.03
34Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun25.55
35Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers25.49
36New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits18.43
37New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders17.80
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs25.34
2Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob24.25
3Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers23.42
4Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob22.99
5Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team22.33
6South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team21.78
7Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos21.53
8Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob20.16
9Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew19.09
10Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team18.34
11Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings17.60
12South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag17.31
13Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team17.02
14Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club16.62
15Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers16.42
16South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam16.30
17West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!16.17
18Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders15.55
19New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters15.34
20Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters14.92
21East (Great Britain)Team East13.89
22Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders12.82
23West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers12.32
24West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers12.05
25New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie11.95
26Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team11.62
27Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun10.85
28New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits10.83
29Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob10.66
30Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot10.60
31North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team10.59
32New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)10.51
33South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers10.22
34USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America10.10
35South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians9.37
36New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters9.15
37New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders7.09
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos25.52
2Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team25.14
3New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs25.12
4Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob24.81
5Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club24.75
6Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers24.58
7Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob24.46
8Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew24.00
9Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob22.57
10Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team22.47
11West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers22.05
12South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers21.94
13Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team21.90
14Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings21.88
15South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team21.82
16West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!21.05
17New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters21.04
18West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers20.88
19New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie20.11
20Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob20.05
21Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters20.01
22North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team19.93
23Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team19.91
24South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam19.70
25Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot19.65
26Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders19.47
27South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag18.63
28New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters18.21
29Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders18.16
30Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers17.11
31Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun15.95
32South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians15.78
33New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits13.63
34New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders13.25
35New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)13.04
36USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America11.46
37East (Great Britain)Team East9.45
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob32.79
2New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs32.50
3Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob31.46
4Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos30.76
5Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team30.69
6Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club30.42
7Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team30.20
8Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings28.42
9South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam28.19
10Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers28.10
11Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob27.70
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team26.67
13Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew26.40
14West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!26.32
15Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team24.80
16Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team24.76
17New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters24.42
18New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters23.60
19West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers23.43
20South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag23.21
21Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters23.14
22Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders23.05
23North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team22.26
24West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers22.22
25Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob22.07
26South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers21.51
27New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie21.14
28USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America21.00
29Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders20.96
30East (Great Britain)Team East20.74
31Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers20.49
32Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot20.43
33New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)20.01
34South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians18.26
35Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun17.82
36New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits15.81
37New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders11.36
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob143.08
2Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team137.59
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos122.22
4Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob105.87
5Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club92.58
6Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team89.16
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob88.16
8Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings86.86
9South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam84.81
10Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew83.02
11Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team83.01
12New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs79.62
13South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team78.64
14Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers68.20
15West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers63.68
16North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team59.73
17Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders54.81
18South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag53.82
19Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun52.37
20West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers51.32
21Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers49.56
22East (Great Britain)Team East49.14
23West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!48.69
24Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters47.22
25Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders47.18
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot45.06
27Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team43.94
28New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie43.79
29New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters42.77
30South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians39.48
31New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters39.07
32New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits30.02
33South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers29.73
34Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob28.63
35USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America23.58
36New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)23.39
37New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders22.54
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob17
2Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos25
3New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs26
4Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob27
5Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club32
6Queensland (Australia)SEQ Speed team40
7Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers48
8Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew61
9Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob64
10South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team81
11Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings82
12West (Croatia)The Luftbremzers88
13Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team94
14South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam95
15West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers99
16Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team102
17South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers108
18Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team112
19West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!115
20New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters124
21Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters128
22New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie129
23Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob130
24South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag139
25Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders143
25New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters143
27North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team145
28Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders165
28Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers165
30Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot169
31USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America171
32East (Great Britain)Team East172
33Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun180
34South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians181
35New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)198
36New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits202
37New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders218