Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers45.57
2South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team41.97
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam41.79
4New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie41.59
5Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos41.30
6South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians40.74
7Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland40.59
8New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters40.54
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club39.02
10New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team38.85
11New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders37.02
12New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)36.68
13Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids36.52
14Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew36.01
15Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob35.22
16Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob34.55
17South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas33.56
18South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team32.91
19Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders32.69
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America31.28
21New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits31.02
22Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob29.74
23Queensland (Australia)Pursuit28.65
24Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team27.40
25North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi20.54
26Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express19.57
27Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot18.29
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers40.18
2New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie39.85
3South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team39.74
4South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam39.49
5Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland39.18
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos37.80
7New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters37.57
8Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club37.41
9South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians37.38
10New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team36.49
11New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders34.78
12Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids34.67
13New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)34.55
14Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew34.53
15Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob33.24
16Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob32.50
17South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas30.23
18South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team29.84
19New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits29.67
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America29.51
21Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders29.30
22Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob27.35
23Queensland (Australia)Pursuit25.86
24Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team25.74
25Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express18.50
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot17.55
27North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi16.58
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club22.76
2South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam20.77
3Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids19.96
4New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters19.90
5New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team19.78
6South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team18.48
7South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians18.29
8Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob17.83
9New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits17.14
10Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos16.79
11Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland15.64
12Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew15.01
13Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team14.92
14New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie14.57
15Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob13.53
16South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas13.41
17New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)12.92
18Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders12.86
19Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers12.81
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America12.27
21South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team11.97
22Queensland (Australia)Pursuit11.60
23Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express11.46
24Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot10.73
25Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob10.24
26New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders8.78
27North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi4.86
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club27.36
2New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie25.76
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam25.12
4New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team24.95
5Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland24.30
6Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos23.01
7South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team22.49
8New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters21.97
9Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob21.85
10New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits21.60
11Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids21.60
12South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians21.54
13New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)21.14
14South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team20.53
15Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew19.39
16Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers19.21
17Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders18.83
18USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America18.81
19Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob18.10
20Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob18.09
21Queensland (Australia)Pursuit18.07
22South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas17.51
23Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team16.21
24Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express14.96
25Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot13.72
26North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi12.02
27New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders11.55
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team32.24
2New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team31.77
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club31.40
4South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians31.32
5New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters30.88
6Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids30.19
7Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland29.55
8New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)28.84
9New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie28.50
10Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob27.96
11South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam27.92
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team27.06
13New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits26.76
14New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders25.06
15Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos24.47
16Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob23.90
17Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers23.54
18Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders22.72
19Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob21.46
20Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew21.20
21USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America21.07
22Queensland (Australia)Pursuit19.77
23Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team18.78
24Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot15.32
25Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express14.70
26South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas11.23
27North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi10.39
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam143.30
2South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team130.30
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club111.15
4New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team96.31
5South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians92.81
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob91.97
7Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids88.99
8Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos75.43
9Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express71.02
10Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland63.54
11Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team63.53
12New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters60.79
13New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits54.40
14Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob53.20
15New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie49.28
16Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders43.88
17New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)39.45
18Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob36.79
19South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas36.23
20USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America36.06
21Queensland (Australia)Pursuit35.32
22Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers33.28
23Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew32.91
24South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team32.90
25New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders29.69
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot29.26
27North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi21.51
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam24
2Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club25
3New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team35
4South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians43
5New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters44
6Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland45
7New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie46
8Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos50
9Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids52
10South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team58
11Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob63
12South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team70
13Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers76
14New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)80
15New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits85
16Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew98
17Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders109
18Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob110
19Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob112
20New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders114
21South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas117
22Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team118
23USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America119
24Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express132
24Queensland (Australia)Pursuit132
26Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot152
27North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi159