Combined Yearly Team Rankings for:


Key:
Black = Normal score
Red = Forfeit (no team session for the month)
(Grey) = Discard (not counted towards final score)

Overall
RankStateTeamHandicapJanFebMarAprMayScore
1South Australia (Australia)Bogan Speed Team03338511060192
2Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos05133384137200
3South (Netherlands)BeNeFun speedteam041116372014228
4Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob06353396751273
5Middle (Netherlands)Point-7 BlackTeam Holland010090462623285
6Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob04318679580303
7Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew021432970162325
8Victoria (Australia)The Bridesmaids056392888131342
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club0124147481923361
10Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers08034759677362
11New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie041581718691447
12South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians088911109370452
13New South Wales (Australia)St George SC Speed Team0943812357145457
14Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Express03161111105162470
15Queensland (Australia)SEQ Team0161459113056483
16Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob0891751499126530
17Queensland (Australia)Pursuit01088291101162544
18New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters011611556102162551
19New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits01299412897124572
20Queensland (Australia)Pirates of the Cootharabean011712111296162608
21USA (United States of America)United Speedsailors of America013414010613693609
22South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas013414812316858631
23West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters020719710510553667
24New South Wales (Australia)Central Coast Marauders (Budgie Smugglers)0148106178115141688
25New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs08913921094162694
26Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings0142134148128162714
27New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders018414048194162728
28Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team016522211813591731
29Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team070129210222162793
30South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team013522213422288801
31Western Australia (Australia)One More Knot072176190204162804
32New South Wales (Australia)Gustbusters0145150181171162809
33Queensland (Australia)Sandstone Seabreezers0188189173184138872
34Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders0181165162206162876
35New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways021667210222162877
36South (Croatia)Vazeljin lovers0216222107222162929
37South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates021622221022263933
38West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers0216222210126162936
39West (Croatia)Cro North Adriatic Team0200205210208119942
40Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob0216222210137162947
41North (Croatia)Munje i Somovi0216216197195136960
42Italy North East (Italy)Italian Bora Riders0216204210222118970
43East (Great Britain)Team East02162222102221621032
43Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun02162222102221621032
43South (Croatia)2u302162222102221621032
43Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees02162222102221621032
43South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons02162222102221621032
43North Island (New Zealand)BOP MOB02162222102221621032
43South (Croatia)Windfunckers Pag02162222102221621032
43New South Wales (Australia)Far South Coast GPS02162222102221621032
43North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team02162222102221621032
43Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot02162222102221621032
43South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders02162222102221621032
43West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!02162222102221621032
43North West (Great Britain)WK Speed Warriors02162222102221621032