Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters45.82
2Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot43.16
3Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters42.55
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers41.62
5North West (Netherlands)Wad1team40.57
6South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team39.80
7Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew39.12
8New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs38.41
9South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team37.97
10Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew37.94
11South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians37.50
12Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team36.91
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie36.59
14Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob36.38
15Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob36.19
16Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob35.87
17Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos35.50
18New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders35.46
19New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters35.04
20Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters34.89
21South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons34.78
22Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.34.64
23Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob34.57
24South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers34.50
25North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer34.17
26New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways34.12
27North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers34.05
28New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters33.90
29New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits33.66
30Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team33.20
31Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus33.19
32Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun33.16
33Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club32.71
34New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches32.56
35Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings32.10
36North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team31.98
37West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers31.97
38North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters31.77
39Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders31.32
40West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!31.26
41East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks31.18
42South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders31.16
43South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers29.54
44Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees29.47
45Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders28.84
46Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders28.76
47South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates27.46
48Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team26.47
49South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas25.66
50Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters25.66
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters43.20
2Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot41.06
3North West (Netherlands)Wad1team38.67
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers38.60
5South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team37.41
6Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew36.88
7New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs36.43
8South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team36.33
9Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters36.28
10Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew36.14
11South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians34.68
12New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie34.18
13Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob34.14
14Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob34.09
15Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob33.85
16Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team33.78
17Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos33.45
18Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob33.24
19Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters33.12
20South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers33.08
21New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders33.05
22South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons32.45
23North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer32.30
24Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.32.24
25New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways32.03
26Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus32.02
27Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun31.76
28Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club31.58
29North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers31.44
30New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters31.33
31Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team31.13
32New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits31.10
33New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters31.03
34North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team30.52
35Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings30.20
36New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches29.93
37West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers29.77
38East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks29.55
39South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders29.28
40North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters29.03
41Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders28.85
42West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!28.00
43South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers27.71
44Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders27.10
45Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees26.80
46Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders26.50
47South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates25.92
48South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas24.44
49Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team24.32
50Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters23.82
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team23.64
2Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew23.15
3New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs22.84
4Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob22.37
5North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers21.94
6Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers21.84
7Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters21.29
8South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team20.34
9New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways20.28
10Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob20.13
11North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team19.98
12Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees19.27
13New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie19.13
14Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos19.04
15Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings18.80
16South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons18.43
17New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters17.95
18Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team17.90
19Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters17.81
20Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob17.34
21New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters17.32
22New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders17.05
23West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers17.03
24East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks17.03
25New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits16.91
26Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders16.68
27Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob16.14
28Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club16.14
29Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.15.91
30North West (Netherlands)Wad1team15.28
31Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters14.99
32Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus14.96
33North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters14.91
34Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders14.90
35New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches14.77
36South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team14.70
37Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew14.47
38Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun14.31
39West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters14.01
40South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers13.75
41North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer12.89
42South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas12.87
43Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot12.69
44Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team12.13
45South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians11.89
46South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders10.88
47South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates10.84
48Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders10.79
49West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!10.61
50South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers7.13
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers27.45
2Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team25.06
3Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob24.72
4New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs24.15
5Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters24.13
6Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew24.12
7Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob24.02
8South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers23.97
9Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew23.51
10Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos23.47
11Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot23.34
12South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team23.28
13New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders22.68
14Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob22.63
15South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons22.42
16New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie22.34
17North West (Netherlands)Wad1team22.26
18Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun22.09
19Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob21.71
20New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters21.63
21Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.21.58
22New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits21.54
23North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers21.52
24New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways21.41
25Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders21.34
26Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters21.29
27West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers20.97
28South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders20.82
29New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters20.73
30Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club20.52
31South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians20.33
32South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team20.28
33Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees20.14
34New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches20.01
35Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders19.99
36Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings19.99
37North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team19.97
38Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus19.80
39North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters19.60
40West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters19.41
41Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team19.30
42Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders18.96
43East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks18.73
44South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers18.64
45North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer18.37
46South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas18.12
47Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters17.92
48West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!17.71
49South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates17.55
50Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team17.28
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs31.28
2Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers31.05
3South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team30.60
4Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos30.48
5Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team30.27
6South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team29.83
7Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew29.80
8Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob29.40
9Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot29.24
10Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob29.04
11Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters28.71
12Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team28.38
13Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew28.37
14South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons28.23
15South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians27.93
16Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob27.90
17Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob26.75
18North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team26.63
19North West (Netherlands)Wad1team26.47
20Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders26.29
21North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers25.73
22Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club25.72
23New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie25.71
24Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings25.67
25New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits25.61
26Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus25.59
27New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters25.35
28South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers25.13
29Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters24.57
30North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters24.29
31New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways24.23
32East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks24.11
33North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer24.09
34West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!23.95
35West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers23.89
36South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers23.63
37Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees23.56
38Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun23.43
39Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.23.36
40New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders23.30
41South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders23.28
42Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders23.06
43New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches23.01
44Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters22.84
45West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters22.75
46New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters22.27
47Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team21.70
48South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas20.27
49Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders19.70
50South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates16.17
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers274.96
2Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew227.70
3Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos145.98
4Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team135.98
5Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club118.22
6Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob113.40
7Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob112.13
8North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers109.63
9Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob106.56
10New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways103.82
11New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits95.14
12Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team94.37
13South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team90.61
14South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons89.90
15North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team88.14
16New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie84.93
17West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers84.69
18North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters83.80
19South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team79.99
20West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!79.52
21Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings77.02
22South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers73.14
23New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs72.92
24Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters71.24
25Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees69.76
26New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders66.52
27Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders66.01
28New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters61.51
29New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters60.87
30Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders56.72
31Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot53.15
32New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches52.75
33Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters51.09
34Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob50.96
35North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer50.78
36Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders49.59
37Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.49.45
38South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians48.58
39East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks47.43
40West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters47.41
41Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew46.98
42North West (Netherlands)Wad1team45.47
43South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas44.76
44South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders44.62
45Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team44.60
46South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates44.53
47Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun44.33
48Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus43.99
49Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters41.71
50South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers34.84
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers18
2Queensland (Australia)Board Crazy Crew37
3Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team40
4New Caledonia (France)Crazy Frogs46
5Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters59
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob60
7Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob62
8Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos65
9South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team73
10South (Croatia)Croatian Speed Team84
11Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob91
12New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie93
13Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot98
14South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons102
15Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew113
15North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers113
17North West (Netherlands)Wad1team116
18New South Wales (Australia)The Breakaways125
19Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob126
20New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders140
21South (Croatia)Cro Windfakers142
22Queensland (Australia)Gold Coast Speed Team144
22New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits144
24New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters145
25Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club146
26South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians151
26North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team151
28Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings166
28West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters166
30Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.172
31Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters174
32West (Croatia)SLO Nucleobeers176
33New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters182
34Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees196
35North (Croatia)Cro Gust Busters198
36Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun200
37Greek Mainland (Greece)Aeolus201
38North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer202
39Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders209
40New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches214
41East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks217
42Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders230
43West (Croatia)Nevera s Kvarnera!233
44Queensland (Australia)Redcliffe Freeriders236
45South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders240
46Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters243
47South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers266
48South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas276
49Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team283
50South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates286