Monthly Team Rankings for:


2 Second Peak
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team47.22
2South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates46.29
3North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer44.43
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers42.91
5West (Sweden)West Coast Speed42.40
6Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot42.30
7Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club42.08
8East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks41.38
9South (Netherlands)ZeroBeaufort Speedteam41.06
10North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum40.76
11North West (Netherlands)Wad1team40.09
12South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders40.06
13Nord - Ouest (France)W44 Speed Team38.62
14South (Sweden)Team Weed Speed38.39
15Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team38.04
16West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters37.12
17Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob37.09
18New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters37.02
19New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie36.95
20North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team36.68
21Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun36.59
22New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches35.84
23South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas35.32
24East (Great Britain)Team East35.31
25Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob35.24
26South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons35.00
27South (Croatia)Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies34.96
28Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters34.95
29South (Croatia)Cro Great White Speed Team34.24
30Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings33.72
31New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders33.34
32South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers33.22
33Western Australia (Australia)South West Chapter33.06
34Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.32.87
35West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness32.80
36Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob32.54
37New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters32.41
38North (Croatia)Cro Soulwindsurf Team32.11
39Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew31.94
40North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers31.93
41South (Croatia)Cro Lakrdija Pro Team31.89
42Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders31.37
43Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos30.63
44Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders30.57
45Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees30.42
46Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team30.05
47Middle (Netherlands)Speedsyndicate.nl29.64
48North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team29.45
49Victoria (Australia)Ballarat Bastards29.40
50New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits28.85
51Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters28.39
52South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians27.77
53Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob27.64
54Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters26.28
55East (Japan)Morito Beach23.12
56North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades22.03
5 x 10 Second Average
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team43.31
2North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer42.97
3South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates41.68
4West (Sweden)West Coast Speed40.63
5Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club39.91
6East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks38.56
7Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers38.45
8North West (Netherlands)Wad1team38.33
9North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum38.24
10South (Netherlands)ZeroBeaufort Speedteam38.16
11Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot37.89
12South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders36.89
13South (Sweden)Team Weed Speed35.89
14West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters35.24
15Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team34.81
16New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie34.41
17Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob34.19
18Nord - Ouest (France)W44 Speed Team33.98
19New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters33.97
20New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches33.38
21Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun33.13
22South (Croatia)Cro Great White Speed Team33.04
23South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons32.98
24North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team32.61
25Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob32.56
26South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas32.52
27South (Croatia)Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies32.38
28Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters32.19
29East (Great Britain)Team East31.62
30Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings31.54
31West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness31.47
32South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers31.01
33New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders30.77
34Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob30.53
35South (Croatia)Cro Lakrdija Pro Team30.34
36North (Croatia)Cro Soulwindsurf Team29.94
37North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers29.86
38Western Australia (Australia)South West Chapter29.41
39Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.29.30
40Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders28.87
41Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team28.45
42Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew28.29
43Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees28.19
44Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos27.83
45New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters27.70
46Victoria (Australia)Ballarat Bastards27.68
47Middle (Netherlands)Speedsyndicate.nl27.38
48North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team27.30
49Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders26.23
50South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians26.20
51Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters26.05
52New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits25.99
53Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob25.41
54Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters24.00
55East (Japan)Morito Beach20.81
56North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades20.17
1 Hour
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot22.81
2South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team22.40
3Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club22.08
4Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers22.06
5Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob21.47
6South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates21.12
7South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers20.77
8North West (Netherlands)Wad1team20.60
9South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons20.27
10West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters20.19
11North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers20.11
12South (Croatia)Cro Great White Speed Team19.90
13South (Croatia)Cro Lakrdija Pro Team19.72
14Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.19.71
15New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders18.75
16North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team18.12
17South (Croatia)Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies18.01
18Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team17.89
19North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum17.82
20Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob17.79
21New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie17.43
22West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness17.39
23Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob17.12
24Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters16.91
25New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches16.74
26New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters16.73
27North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team16.46
28North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer16.31
29South (Netherlands)ZeroBeaufort Speedteam16.02
30Nord - Ouest (France)W44 Speed Team15.99
31South (Sweden)Team Weed Speed15.69
32Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos15.57
33East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks14.99
34Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew14.83
35Middle (Netherlands)Speedsyndicate.nl14.77
36Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees14.71
37Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun14.67
38Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob14.56
39North (Croatia)Cro Soulwindsurf Team14.12
40South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas14.08
41West (Sweden)West Coast Speed13.84
42Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team13.29
43Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders12.80
44Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders12.50
45Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings12.33
46New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits11.56
47South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders11.10
48South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians10.87
49Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters10.07
50New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters9.59
51Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters9.56
52Victoria (Australia)Ballarat Bastards8.63
53East (Great Britain)Team East8.17
54East (Japan)Morito Beach6.87
55Western Australia (Australia)South West Chapter6.37
56North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades4.02
Alpha Racing 500m
RankStateTeamScore
1North West (Netherlands)Wad1team25.98
2South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team24.43
3Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers24.25
4South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates23.66
5West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness23.45
6New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie23.37
7South (Croatia)Cro Lakrdija Pro Team23.23
8South (Croatia)Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies23.13
9Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club23.10
10New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters23.03
11South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons22.96
12South (Croatia)Cro Great White Speed Team22.79
13North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum22.53
14Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob22.43
15North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers22.04
16Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob21.84
17North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer21.74
18Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team21.59
19North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team21.45
20South (Netherlands)ZeroBeaufort Speedteam21.33
21South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers21.32
21Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot21.32
23New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders21.30
24South (Sweden)Team Weed Speed21.23
25East (Great Britain)Team East21.11
26East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks21.06
27North (Croatia)Cro Soulwindsurf Team21.01
28Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees20.99
29Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings20.79
30North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team20.71
31West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters20.63
32Western Australia (Australia)South West Chapter20.59
33New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches20.15
34Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters20.09
35Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders20.05
36Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob19.98
37South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas19.91
38Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun19.76
39West (Sweden)West Coast Speed19.46
40Nord - Ouest (France)W44 Speed Team19.40
41South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians19.20
42Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob19.00
43Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.18.97
44Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos18.90
45Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders18.87
46Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew18.27
47Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters17.59
48New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters17.11
49South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders17.07
50East (Japan)Morito Beach16.93
51Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team16.36
52Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters16.17
53New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits15.89
54North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades11.01
55Victoria (Australia)Ballarat Bastards10.94
56Middle (Netherlands)Speedsyndicate.nl10.79
Nautical Mile
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team35.86
2Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club35.54
3Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot33.71
4North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer32.63
5South (Sweden)Team Weed Speed31.93
6North West (Netherlands)Wad1team31.89
7North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum31.73
8South (Netherlands)ZeroBeaufort Speedteam29.39
9South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers29.38
10West (Sweden)West Coast Speed29.17
11South (Croatia)Cro Great White Speed Team29.09
12Nord - Ouest (France)W44 Speed Team28.29
13Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob28.22
14Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew28.01
15South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons27.95
16Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob27.81
17New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie27.70
18Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.27.57
19Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers27.55
20West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters27.43
21Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters27.28
22East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks27.19
23South (Croatia)Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies27.16
24Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos27.16
25South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates26.86
26South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas26.76
27West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness26.61
28South (Croatia)Cro Lakrdija Pro Team26.45
29North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers26.30
30Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob26.09
31Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team25.99
32Western Australia (Australia)South West Chapter25.75
33North (Croatia)Cro Soulwindsurf Team25.53
34New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders25.52
35North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team24.64
36Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun24.04
37Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees23.86
38New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters23.80
39North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team23.66
40Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team23.56
41South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders23.27
42Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings22.58
43Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters22.56
44New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches22.38
45Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob22.35
46Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders22.03
47East (Great Britain)Team East20.85
48Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders20.11
49Middle (Netherlands)Speedsyndicate.nl20.02
50South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians20.00
51New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits18.27
52Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters17.80
53New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters17.08
54Victoria (Australia)Ballarat Bastards16.64
55East (Japan)Morito Beach15.88
56North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades5.83
Distance Travelled
RankStateTeamScore
1Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot131.24
2North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers127.66
3South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons116.03
4South (Netherlands)ZeroBeaufort Speedteam115.56
5South (Croatia)Cro Great White Speed Team115.53
6Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob113.46
7North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum112.43
8North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team111.12
9North West (Netherlands)Wad1team109.89
10Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club105.36
11New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders104.54
12New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie102.89
13South (Croatia)Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies100.74
14South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team93.55
15Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun93.04
16Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters92.63
17South (Croatia)Cro Lakrdija Pro Team91.11
18Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team89.68
19South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas89.63
20New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters87.76
21Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team85.12
22South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates84.10
23North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team81.65
24North (Croatia)Cro Soulwindsurf Team80.97
25North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer77.62
26Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers76.79
27Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.74.92
28Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders73.82
29South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers71.97
30Nord - Ouest (France)W44 Speed Team67.89
31East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks67.05
32West (Sweden)West Coast Speed66.69
33Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob62.91
34New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches60.62
35Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob60.23
36Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees59.60
37West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness58.85
38Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob57.45
39Middle (Netherlands)Speedsyndicate.nl55.75
40Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos54.97
41West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters51.28
42Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings50.20
43Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew49.43
44New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits45.99
45Victoria (Australia)Ballarat Bastards45.27
46Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters41.35
47South (Sweden)Team Weed Speed41.04
48South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders40.66
49Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders39.88
50South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians36.80
51East (Great Britain)Team East36.39
52East (Japan)Morito Beach35.00
53Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters31.51
54New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters25.15
55North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades17.15
56Western Australia (Australia)South West Chapter15.86
Overall
RankStateTeamScore
1South (Netherlands)Grevelingen Chop Team21
2Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Boardriders Club36
3Flanders (Belgium)O-Spot43
3North West (Netherlands)Wad1team43
5South (Great Britain)Portland Pirates62
6Tasmania (Australia)Tassie Speed Seekers63
7North (Netherlands)Speed Team Makkum65
8Queensland (Australia)FNQ Mob72
9North (Netherlands)Speed Team Lauwersmeer79
10South (Netherlands)ZeroBeaufort Speedteam80
11South Australia (Australia)SA Speed Demons87
12South (Croatia)Cro Great White Speed Team91
12New South Wales (Australia)Lake Macquarie91
14South (Croatia)Cro Dalmatia Speed Junkies115
15Flanders (Belgium)Oesterdam Locals Team124
16East (Sweden)East Coast Speed Hawks126
17South (Croatia)Cro Chop Breakers130
18New South Wales (Australia)Illawarra Speedsters131
18West (Sweden)West Coast Speed131
20West (United States of America)The West Coast Speedsters132
21North East (United States of America)Fogland Speed Surfers134
21South (Sweden)Team Weed Speed134
23North (Netherlands)Tjeukemeer Speedsurfing Team137
24South (Croatia)Cro Lakrdija Pro Team141
25Nord - Ouest (France)W44 Speed Team143
26New South Wales (Australia)Mid-North Coast Marauders147
27Queensland (Australia)Moreton Bay Mob149
28West (Croatia)Cro Preluka Wildness157
29Middle (Netherlands)Team Horst-Speed4Fun168
30South (Netherlands)Team Oolderplas171
31Queensland (Australia)Burrum Heads M.O.B.175
32New South Wales (Australia)Cockroaches178
33Western Australia (Australia)Swan River Mob180
34North (Croatia)Cro Soulwindsurf Team197
35North (Croatia)Cro KJD Zagreb GPS Team200
36South (Netherlands)Dutch Fun Speeders209
37Victoria (Australia)Connewarre Cremasters213
38Queensland (Australia)Sunshine Coast Vikings218
38Victoria (Australia)The Pit Crew218
40Western Australia (Australia)The Wannabees225
41Western Australia (Australia)Pinnaroos227
42East (Great Britain)Team East229
43Western Australia (Australia)Coastal Speed team232
44Middle (Netherlands)Easy Riders234
45Victoria (Australia)Bonno Blasters238
46Western Australia (Australia)South West Chapter246
47Western Australia (Australia)Mandurah Mob269
48Middle (Netherlands)Speedsyndicate.nl273
49Western Australia (Australia)Perth Southsiders279
50New South Wales (Australia)ACT Gustbusters287
51South Island (New Zealand)One Eyed Cantabrians291
52New South Wales (Australia)Double Demerits296
53Victoria (Australia)Ballarat Bastards301
54Victoria (Australia)The Southerly Busters303
55East (Japan)Morito Beach321
56North (Croatia)Cro WKC Blades333